Kwartierstaat van Bette Roelf Marten en Imke Hilje Maria ALMA
Terug

Klaas Alma
Winsum 1841
Sauwerd 1892

Klaas Reitsema
Tinallinge 1829
Tinallinge 1899

Harm Drent Nanninga
Oldekerk 1831
Niekerk 1888

Hendrik Koenes
Nuis
1829
Zevenhuizen 1911

Machiel Vonk
Midwolde 1848
Groningen 1912

Barteld Meijer
Groningen 1848
Groningen 1879

Auke Aukes van der Baan
Makkum 1823
Visvliet 1899

Petrus Bernardus Heidelberg
Groningen 1832
Nietap 1908

Arie Klapwijk
Berkel-R. 1835
Berkel-R. 1919

Jasper Verhoef
Berkel-R. 1827
Berkel-R. 1909

Jacob Koelewijn
Bunschoten 1830
Bunschoten 1892

Jan Bakker
Wapse 1846
Ommen 1932

Jelle Nijdam
Franeker 1830
Franeker 1876

Sybout Jager
Franeker 1847
Franeker 1929

Lammert Lammerts Hofstra
Franeker 1808
Franeker 1900

Cornelis Sleefstra
Franeker 1838
Franeker 1906

Korneliske Wiersum
Sauwerd 1846
Sauwerd 1895

Anje Doornbos
Den Andel 1843
Tinallinge 1902

Hilje Zigter
Noordhorn 1835
Briltil 1921

Willemke Alkema
Nuis
1830
Marum 1899

Anna Godefrida Ottenhoff
Groningen 1845
Doorwerth 1911

Alberdina Struik
Amsterdam 1848
Stadskanaal 1885

Janke Feddes Feltman
Sneek 1826
Visvliet 1911

Wubbina Bons
Nw.-Beerta 1831
Midwolde 1894

Neeltje van Vliet
Nieuwerk. a/d IJssel 1833
Berkel 1913

Lena van den Akker
Berkel-R. 1834
Berkel-R. 1886

Willempje van den Bos
Bunschoten 1848
Bunschoten 1919

Sjoerdtje Goslinga
Arum
1850
Ommen 1924

Maria Heijer
Leeuwarden 1833
Franeker 1904

Tietje Straatsma
Barradeel 1850
Franeker 1917

Hinke Pieters Dijkstra
Baarderadeel 1834
Franeker 1917

Anje Tamminga
Franeker 1829
Franeker 1893

Bette
Alma

Sauwerd 1873
Groningen 1941

Cornelia Reitsema
Tinallinge 1877
Groningen 1960

Jannes Nanninga
Niekerk 1870
Zuidhorn 1947

Auktje Koenes
Marum 1869
Zuidhorn 1943

Reinder Machiel Vonk
Groningen 1873
Groningen 1934

Antje Alberdina Meijer
Groningen 1877
Groningen 1964

Rinze van der Baan
Makkum 1863
Groningen 1927

Tjaaktje Heidelberg
Middel-
stum 1862
Groningen 1946

Dirk Klapwijk
Berkel-R. 1865
Berkel-R. 1950

Maartje Verhoef
Berkel-R. 1871
Berkel-R. 1953

Jacob Koelewijn
Bunscho-
ten 1880


Tseerdina Bakker
Sexbierum 1877


Jakob Nijdam
Franeker 1871
Franeker 1915

Aukje Jager
Franeker 1874


Hendrik Hofstra
Franeker 1868
Franeker 1953

Fokje Sleefstra
Franeker 1867
Franeker 1934

Klaas
ALMA

Sauwerd 1899
Groningen 1965

Willemke
NANNINGA

Zuidhorn 1899
Groningen 1974

Reinder Machiel
VONK

Groningen 1906
Groningen 1990

Pieterriena
van der BAAN

Groningen 1903
Groningen 1983

Pieter
KLAPWIJK

Berkel-Rodenrijs 1906
Appingedam 1972

Sjoerdtje Jantiena KOELEWIJN
Berkel-Rodenrijs 1909
Appingedam 1985

Jelle
NIJDAM

Franeker 1900
Franeker 1976

Jitske
HOFSTRA

Franeker 1903
Delfzijl 1998

Jannes Klaas ALMA
Groningen 1932-Alkmaar 2001

Tjaaktje VONK
* Rotterdam 1934-Hoofddorp 2004

Willem Jacob KLAPWIJK
* Dronrijp 1939

Tietje Maria NIJDAM
* Franeker 1939

Redmer Hans ALMA
* Hoofddorp 1963

Inge Marijke KLAPWIJK
* Roodeschool 1967

Bette Roelf Marten ALMA
* Groningen 2001

Imke Hilje Maria ALMA
* Groningen 2002
Home